Composition de la commission des finances
au 12 septembre 2018
XVe Législature – Législature courante

Nom FonctionGroupeCirconscription
M. Éric WoerthPrésidentLes RépublicainsOise 4e
M. Joël GiraudRapporteur généralLa République en MarcheHautes-Alpes 2e
M. Jean-Noël BarrotVice-présidentMouvement Démocrate et apparentésYvelines 2e
Mme Émilie CariouVice-présidenteLa République en MarcheMeuse 2e
M. Charles de CoursonVice-présidentUDI, Agir et IndépendantsMarne 5e
M. Laurent Saint-MartinVice-présidentLa République en MarcheVal-de-Marne 3e
Mme Marie-Christine DallozSecrétaireLes RépublicainsJura 2e
M. Pierre PersonSecrétaireLa République en MarcheParis 6e
Mme Valérie RabaultSecrétaireNouvelle GaucheTarn-et-Garonne 1re
Mme Marie-Christine Verdier-JouclasSecrétaireLa République en MarcheTarn 2e
M. Saïd AhamadaLa République en MarcheBouches-du-Rhône 7e
M. Éric AlauzetLa République en MarcheDoubs 2e
M. Julien AubertLes RépublicainsVaucluse 5e
Mme Émilie BonnivardLes RépublicainsSavoie 3e
M. Jean-Louis BourlangesMouvement Démocrate et apparentésHauts-de-Seine 12e
M. Jean-Louis BricoutNouvelle GaucheAisne 3e
M. Gilles CarrezLes RépublicainsVal-de-Marne 5e
M. Michel CastellaniNon inscritHaute-Corse 1re
Mme Anne-Laure CattelotLa République en MarcheNord 12e
M. Jean-René CazeneuveLa République en MarcheGers 1re
M. Philippe ChassaingLa République en MarcheDordogne 1re
M. Éric CoquerelLa France insoumiseSeine-Saint-Denis 1re
M. François Cornut-GentilleLes RépublicainsHaute-Marne 2e
M. Olivier DamaisinLa République en MarcheLot-et-Garonne 3e
Mme Dominique DavidLa République en MarcheGironde 1re
M. Jean-Paul DufrègneGauche démocrate et républicaineAllier 1re
Mme Stella DupontLa République en MarcheMaine-et-Loire 2e
Mme Sarah El HaïryMouvement Démocrate et apparentésLoire-Atlantique 5e
Mme Sophie ErranteLa République en MarcheLoire-Atlantique 10e
M. Nicolas ForissierLes RépublicainsIndre 2e
M. Olivier GaillardLa République en MarcheGard 5e
Mme Perrine GouletLa République en MarcheNièvre 1re
M. Romain GrauLa République en MarchePyrénées-Orientales 1re
Mme Olivia GregoireLa République en MarcheParis 12e
M. Stanislas GueriniLa République en MarcheParis 3e
Mme Nadia HaiLa République en MarcheYvelines 11e
M. Patrick HetzelLes RépublicainsBas-Rhin 7e
M. Alexandre HolroydLa République en MarcheFrançais établis hors de France 3e
M. Christophe JerretieLa République en MarcheCorrèze 1re
M. François JolivetLa République en MarcheIndre 1re
M. Daniel LabaronneLa République en MarcheIndre-et-Loire 2e
Mme Valérie LacrouteLes RépublicainsSeine-et-Marne 2e
M. Mohamed LaqhilaMouvement Démocrate et apparentésBouches-du-Rhône 11e
M. Jean LassalleNon inscritPyrénées-Atlantiques 4e
M. Michel LauzzanaLa République en MarcheLot-et-Garonne 1re
M. Marc Le FurLes RépublicainsCôtes-d’Armor 3e
M. Gilles Le GendreLa République en MarcheParis 2e
M. Fabrice Le VigoureuxLa République en MarcheCalvados 1re
M. Vincent LedouxUDI, Agir et IndépendantsNord 10e
Mme Véronique LouwagieLes RépublicainsOrne 2e
Mme Marie-Ange MagneLa République en MarcheHaute-Vienne 3e
Mme Lise MagnierUDI, Agir et IndépendantsMarne 4e
M. Jean-Paul MatteiMouvement Démocrate et apparentésPyrénées-Atlantiques 2e
M. Patrick MignolaMouvement Démocrate et apparentésSavoie 4e
Mme Amélie de MontchalinLa République en MarcheEssonne 6e
Mme Cendra MotinLa République en MarcheIsère 6e
Mme Catherine OssonLa République en MarcheNord 8e
M. Xavier PaluszkiewiczLa République en MarcheMeurthe-et-Moselle 3e
M. Jean-François ParigiLes RépublicainsSeine-et-Marne 6e
M. Hervé PelloisLa République en MarcheMorbihan 1re
Mme Valérie PetitLa République en MarcheNord 9e
Mme Bénédicte PeyrolLa République en MarcheAllier 3e
Mme Sylvia PinelNon inscritTarn-et-Garonne 2e
Mme Christine Pires BeauneNouvelle GauchePuy-de-Dôme 2e
M. François PupponiNouvelle GaucheVal-d’Oise 8e
M. Xavier RoserenLa République en MarcheHaute-Savoie 6e
M. Fabien RousselGauche démocrate et républicaineNord 20e
Mme Sabine RubinLa France insoumiseSeine-Saint-Denis 9e
M. Jacques SavatierLa République en MarcheVienne 1re
M. Olivier ServaLa République en MarcheGuadeloupe 1re
M. Benoit SimianLa République en MarcheGironde 5e
M. Jean-Pierre VigierLes RépublicainsHaute-Loire 2e
M. Philippe VigierUDI, Agir et IndépendantsEure-et-Loir 4e