Composition de la commission des affaires sociales
au 12 septembre 2018
XVe Législature – Législature courante

Nom FonctionGroupeCirconscription
Mme Brigitte BourguignonPrésidenteLa République en MarchePas-de-Calais 6e
M. Olivier VéranRapporteur généralLa République en MarcheIsère 1re
M. Jean-Pierre DoorVice-présidentLes RépublicainsLoiret 4e
Mme Monique IborraVice-présidenteLa République en MarcheHaute-Garonne 6e
M. Bernard PerrutVice-présidentLes RépublicainsRhône 9e
M. Jean-Louis TouraineVice-présidentLa République en MarcheRhône 3e
M. Julien BorowczykSecrétaireLa République en MarcheLoire 6e
M. Cyrille Isaac-SibilleSecrétaireMouvement Démocrate et apparentésRhône 12e
M. Gilles LurtonSecrétaireLes RépublicainsIlle-et-Vilaine 7e
Mme Élisabeth Toutut-PicardSecrétaireLa République en MarcheHaute-Garonne 7e
Mme Delphine BagarryLa République en MarcheAlpes-de-Haute-Provence 1re
Mme Ericka BareigtsNouvelle GaucheRéunion 1re
M. Belkhir BelhaddadLa République en MarcheMoselle 1re
Mme Justine BeninMouvement Démocrate et apparentésGuadeloupe 2e
Mme Gisèle BiémouretNouvelle GaucheGers 2e
M. Bruno BildeNon inscritPas-de-Calais 12e
Mme Blandine BrocardLa République en MarcheRhône 5e
M. Sébastien ChenuNon inscritNord 19e
M. Gérard CherpionLes RépublicainsVosges 2e
M. Guillaume ChicheLa République en MarcheDeux-Sèvres 1re
M. Paul ChristopheUDI, Agir et IndépendantsNord 14e
Mme Christine CloarecLa République en MarcheIlle-et-Vilaine 5e
Mme Josiane CorneloupLes RépublicainsSaône-et-Loire 2e
M. Dominique Da SilvaLa République en MarcheVal-d’Oise 7e
M. Marc DelatteLa République en MarcheAisne 4e
M. Pierre DharrévilleGauche démocrate et républicaineBouches-du-Rhône 13e
Mme Jeanine DubiéNon inscritHautes-Pyrénées 2e
Mme Audrey Dufeu SchubertLa République en MarcheLoire-Atlantique 8e
Mme Nathalie ElimasMouvement Démocrate et apparentésVal-d’Oise 6e
Mme Catherine FabreLa République en MarcheGironde 2e
Mme Caroline FiatLa France insoumiseMeurthe-et-Moselle 6e
Mme Agnès Firmin Le BodoUDI, Agir et IndépendantsSeine-Maritime 7e
Mme Emmanuelle Fontaine-DomeizelLa République en MarcheAlpes-de-Haute-Provence 2e
Mme Albane GaillotLa République en MarcheVal-de-Marne 11e
Mme Patricia GallerneauMouvement Démocrate et apparentésVendée 2e
Mme Carole GrandjeanLa République en MarcheMeurthe-et-Moselle 1re
M. Jean-Carles GrelierLes RépublicainsSarthe 5e
Mme Claire Guion-FirminLes RépublicainsSaint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 1re
M. Brahim HammoucheMouvement Démocrate et apparentésMoselle 8e
Mme Caroline JanvierLa République en MarcheLoiret 2e
Mme Fadila KhattabiLa République en MarcheCôte-d’Or 3e
M. Mustapha LaabidLa République en MarcheIlle-et-Vilaine 1re
Mme Fiona LazaarLa République en MarcheVal-d’Oise 5e
Mme Charlotte LecocqLa République en MarcheNord 6e
Mme Geneviève LevyLes RépublicainsVar 1re
M. Sylvain MaillardLa République en MarcheParis 1re
M. Thomas MesnierLa République en MarcheCharente 1re
M. Thierry MichelsLa République en MarcheBas-Rhin 1re
M. Jean-Philippe NilorGauche démocrate et républicaineMartinique 4e
Mme Michèle PeyronLa République en MarcheSeine-et-Marne 9e
M. Laurent PietraszewskiLa République en MarcheNord 11e
Mme Claire PitollatLa République en MarcheBouches-du-Rhône 2e
M. Adrien QuatennensLa France insoumiseNord 1re
M. Alain RamadierLes RépublicainsSeine-Saint-Denis 10e
Mme Nadia RamassamyLes RépublicainsRéunion 6e
M. Jean-Hugues RatenonLa France insoumiseRéunion 5e
Mme Stéphanie RistLa République en MarcheLoiret 1re
Mme Mireille RobertLa République en MarcheAude 3e
Mme Laëtitia Romeiro DiasLa République en MarcheEssonne 3e
Mme Nicole SanquerUDI, Agir et IndépendantsPolynésie Française 2e
M. Aurélien TachéLa République en MarcheVal-d’Oise 10e
Mme Marie Tamarelle-VerhaegheLa République en MarcheEure 3e
M. Adrien TaquetLa République en MarcheHauts-de-Seine 2e
Mme Hélène Vainqueur-ChristopheNouvelle GaucheGuadeloupe 4e
Mme Isabelle ValentinLes RépublicainsHaute-Loire 1re
M. Boris VallaudNouvelle GaucheLandes 3e
Mme Laurence Vanceunebrock-MialonLa République en MarcheAllier 2e
Mme Michèle de VaucouleursMouvement Démocrate et apparentésYvelines 7e
M. Francis VercamerUDI, Agir et IndépendantsNord 7e
Mme Annie VidalLa République en MarcheSeine-Maritime 2e
Mme Corinne VignonLa République en MarcheHaute-Garonne 3e
M. Stéphane ViryLes RépublicainsVosges 1re
Mme Martine WonnerLa République en MarcheBas-Rhin 4e